King of the Mountain

Results – 21 Aug 2016

Name Time
Peter Le Carpentier 14:06
Dayne Fernandes 15:18
Ryan Hogan 15:52
Chris Tubb 16:08
Mark Wilson 16:22
Marc Psaila 16:49
Kevin Heaton 17:08
Beth Cardelli 17:13
Maggie Jones 17:21
Tony Hogan 18:22
Jen Rutherford 19:24
Steph McLean 21:05
Brian Cardelli 21:06
Mark Giles 21:15
Gus Bradbury 21:26
Alice Kucera 21:58
Coen Loffel 23:57
Ronnie Loffel 25:54
Brenda Steedman 30:21
Rosie Squires 30:21
Jeff Hodder

Results – 30 Aug 2015

Name Time
Joseph Jones 13:51 (course record)
Peter Le Carpentier 14:25
George Zeman 15:00
Angus Dodd 15:35
Danielle Donahue 15:49 (course record)
Michael Sims 15:49
Tiffany Vibert 16:14
Pete Fallows 16:21
Noel Annett 16:22
Marc Psaila 16:26
Darren Wood 16:42
Ryan Hogan 16:47
Antony Bowesman 17:02
Rob Sharpe 17:14
Tony Hogan 18:51
Alice Zeman 20:21
Alice Kucera 20:49
Gus Bradbury 21:16
Justine Laughton 21:32
Jude Donahue 21:50
Coen Loffel 21:51
Paul Eveniss 22:31
Deb Thompson 25:58
Tom Donahue 30:15
Karen Johnson 30:17

Results – 31 Aug 2014

Name Time
Andrew Layson 14:36
Lachlan Hodder 15:39
Dave Gallagher 15:59
Antony Bowesman 16:39
Rob Sharpe 17:11
Tiffany Vibert 17:32
Jemma Gallagher 18:45
Joan Cleary 20:07
Brian Cardelli 21:01
Ben Ryan 24:31
Alice Kucera 24:31
Coen Loffel 27:39
Karen Johnson 27:52
Jeff Hodder 29:22
Jason Tudman 29:22
George Zeman
Marc Psaila

Results – 8 Sep 2013

Name Time
Steve Mills 14:36
Dave Gallagher 15:21
Andrew Layson 16:07
Pete Fallows 16:12
Beth Cardelli 16:39
Rob Sharpe 17:01
Marc Psaila 17:09
Andrew Gorvin-White 18:03
Jodi Gallagher 18:24
Erin Dewhurst 18:47
Brian Cardelli 19:58
Emma Lodewijks 20:06
Kate Brooks 20:38
Ben Ryan 22:04
Sarah Green 23:00
Coen Loffel 27:14
Jeff Hodder 27:17

Results – 2 Dec 2012

Name Time
Chris Graham 14:34
Leo Peterson 14:42
Dave Gallagher 14:44
Michael Sims 14:51
Steve Mills 16:19
Nathan Parker 16:23
Andrew Layson 16:27
Pete Fallows 16:44
Marc Psaila 17:08
Beth Cardelli 17:25
Rob Sharpe 17:42
Kevin Heaton 17:43
Jodi Gallagher 18:04
Steve Deveney 18:05
Brian Cardelli 18:38
Ben Graham 18:44
Ted West 19:22
Graham Deacon 19:58
Brodie Waldock 20:00
Malcom Waldock 20:27
Terry Ambrose 20:59
Peter Edwards 21:00
Warwick Johnson 21:05
Justine Laughton 22:24
David Cannings 23:09
Paul Eveniss 23:23
Chris O’Neill

Results – 30 Oct 2011

Name Time
Noel Annett 15:14
Daniel Carson 15:29
Steve Mills 15:59
Michael Sims 16:42
Andrew Layson 17:41
Steve Deveney 17:42
Ted West 19:04
Paul 25:40
Jeff Hodder 25:40
Advertisements