Oxfam Trailwalker

Oxfam Trailwalker, 2015

Time Place
Team: Tailwind Eagles 20:41 8
Kirsty Deveney
Jeff Hodder
Joan Cleary
Steph McLean
Team: Tailwinds Fantastic Four 21:28 11
Rebekah Markey
Amy Dawson
Paul Fletcher
Tara Russell

Oxfam Trailwalker, 2014

Time Place
Team: Tailwind Nutrition 14:17 4
Michael Sims
Noel Annett
Dave Gallagher
Stephen Mills

Oxfam Trailwalker, 2012

Time Place
Team: Oasis Property Management 14:27
Noel Annett & team
Team: Berowra Bush Runners 16:09 9
Kevin Heaton
Andrew Layson
Stephen Mills
Peter Fallows
Team: Kickatinalong 16:40 11
Gavin Markey
Michael Sims
Hannah Sims
Jeff Hodder
Team: Raging Bulls 18:06
Justine Laughton, Lachlan Hodder & team

Oxfam Trailwalker, 2011

Time Place
Team: All Night Zombies  16:56
Kevin Heaton & team
Team: 3 Trotters and a Bunny  17:55
Peter Thomas & team
Team: Run, Drink, Chew  19:38
Justine Laughton & team
Team: Wrigley Warriors  25:40
George Munro, Warwick Johnson & team

Oxfam Trailwalker (Brisbane), 2011

Time Place
Team: Wrigley Warriors
George Munro, Warwick Johnson & team

Oxfam Trailwalker, 2010

Time Place
Team: Berowra Bush Runners 16:57 20
Chris Graham
David Cannings
Beth Cardelli
Peter Thomas
Team: Wrigley Warriors 23:43 114
George Munro, Warwick Johnson & team

Oxfam Trailwalker, 2009

Time Place
Team: Berowra Bush Runners 13:25 1
Beth Cardelli
Noel Annett
Shaun Atchison
Dave Gallagher
Team: Wrigley Warriors 21:40 50
George Munro, Warwick Johnson & team

Oxfam Trailwalker (Melbourne), 2009

Time Place
Team: Wrigley Warriors 19:41 71
George Munro, Warwick Johnson & team

Oxfam Trailwalker, 2008

Time Place
Team: Berowra Bush Runners 14:06 1
Chris Graham
Noel Annett
Shaun Atchison
Dave Gallagher
Team: Berowra Bush Runners Too 20:18 31
Brian Cardelli
Beth Cardelli
Peter Fallows
Andrew Jeppesen
Team: Wrigley Warriors 24:55 88
George Munro, Warwick Johnson & team

Oxfam Trailwalker, 2007

Time Place
Team: Berowra Bush Runners 14:59 5
Chris Graham
Noel Annett
David Cannings
Peter Thomas
Team: Berowra Cyclones 17:00 14
Steven Fitzpatrick
Dave Gallagher
Michael Lovric
Mark White
Team: Wrigley Warriors 27:09 128
George Munro, Warwick Johnson & team

Oxfam Trailwalker, 2005

Time Place
Team: Striders 12:41 3
Chris Graham & team
Team: Berowra Bush Runner Babes
Jackie Watts
Jodi Gallagher
Jo Davidson

Oxfam Trailwalker, 2004

Time Place
Team: Berowra Bush Runners 15:17 1
Chris Graham
David Cannings
Ted West
Richard Green

Oxfam Trailwalker, 2003

Time Place
Team: Berowra Bush Runners 15:18 3
Chris Graham
David Cannings
Ted West
Richard Green

Oxfam Trailwalker, 2002

Time Place
Team: Berowra Bush Runners 17:59 14
David Cannings
Edward West
Nigel Smith
Chris Graham
Team: Berowra Bush Runners II 19:47 20
Phil Stacey
Mark White
Greg McCann
Ian Martin

Oxfam Trailwalker, 2001

Time Place
Team: Berowra Bush Runners 17:22 5
David Cannings
Edward West
Robert Smith
Nigel Smith
Team: Berowra Bush Runners II 20:18 11
Ron Lusk
Mark White
Jane Rorke
Jonathan Papalia

Oxfam Trailwalker, 2000

Time Place
Team: Berowra Bush Runners 18:27 4
David Cannings
Edward West
Robert Smith
Alan Miller

Oxfam Trailwalker, 1999

Time Place
Team: Berowra Bush Runners 18:56 2
David Cannings
Edward West
Alan Miller
David Hatley